Cryptocurrency Markets

ethfi

Ether.fi

ETHFI

Ether.fi is currently traded at 0,62 USDT. Its price has changed by 6,60% in the last 24 hours.

0,62 USDT
+6,60%
  • Popularity
    #94
  • Market value
    628.7M USDT
  • Volume (24 Hours)
    101.4M USDT
  • Quantity in circulation
    1B ETHFI
    %101,82 in total supply
  • Highest Value
    8.53
    Distance %-92.8
  • Today's High
    0.653413 USDT
  • Low of the Day
    0.553725 USDT
  • Last update
    24.08.2026 04:22:20

Ether.fi (ETHFI) price has declined today.

Ether.fi is currently trading at 0,62USDT and the approximate 24-hour trading volume is 101.4M. Its price has changed by 6,60 in the last 24 hours..

What is the 24-hour trading volume for Ether.fi?

The 24-hour trading volume for Ether.fi was 101.4MUSDT.

What is the all-time high for Ether.fi

The all-time high price for Ether.fi was 8.53USDT on March 27, 2024.

What is the all-time low for Ether.fi

The all-time low price for Ether.fi was 0.26653USDT on June 5, 2026.

Ether.fi Converter

Top Gainers to 24h

Top Losers to 24h

Follow Us